© 2014 Pépite Futsal Club St Herblain - 44800 ST HERBLAIN

Classement 1ere Division 2013/2014 Groupe A

 EquipePtsJOGANUPEPP0FOBPBCDiff
1St Herblain Pepite 14312101100784632
2Chateaubriant Futsal 334127140060537
3Nantes Doulon Bottiere 3321270401665115
4FC Erdre 330126060063603
5Suce/Erdre Fc Futsal 22412408005681-25
6Nantes Bela Futsal 323125063162557
7Alc Bouguenais 118122010005493-39

Classement 1ere Division 2013/2014 Groupe B

 EquipePtsJOGANUPEPP0FOBPBCDiff
1St Herblain Pepite 2401291200915041
2Nantes Dervallieres 2381290310995445
3St Nazaire All Star 1381290310956629
4Nantes Breil Jeunes 12412408005561-6
5Bouguenais Us 22112237004882-34
6Nantes Franco Portug 22112317015787-30
7St-Etienne Mtluc Fut 219122190061106-45
Photo PFC 2013-2014.JPG
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com