Classement 1ere Division 2014/2015

 EquipePtsJOGANUPEPP0FOBPBCDiff
1Nantes Etoile Futsal 15116112300985939
2St Herblain Pepite 249161033001175661
3Nantes Breil Jeunes 1451693301947420
 Nantes Doulon Bottie 34516925001179819
5Nantes Bela Futsal 3381672710106107-1
6La Chapelle/E Futsal 336166280075732
7Nantes Franco Portug 233166170286103-17
8Suce/Erdre Fc Futsal 2281641100192121-29
9St-Etienne Mtluc Fut 2191610150042142-100

Classement DSD 2014/2015

 EquipePtsPenaJOGANUPEPP0FOBPBCDiff
1St Herblain Pepite 17001817100018165116
2Nantes Doulon Bottie 2570181313011247945
3Nantes Acmnn Futsal 155018130411896821
4St-Etienne Mtluc Fut 148018100800866620
5Chateaub Voltigeurs 2410188170276108-32
6Suce/Erdre Fc Futsal 137018611100104125-21
7Nantes C'West Futsal 236018709126688-22
8Nantes Nord Futsal 23521880832101125-24
9Bouguenais Us 1310184390299128-29
10Nantes Dervallieres 11701801150275150-75
DSC_2712.JPG
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com